GameAvant

Game profile

Business Tour

Is it your kind of game?

PC

Choose what matters to you

Is this your kind of game?

Every question is optional.

Playing

How do you want to play?

Challenge

How do you feel about a tough game with lots of retries?

Sessions

How long do you usually play at a time?

Based on your choices

Pick what matters to you above and the result shows up here.

IGDB

53%

17 ratings

Steam:

59%

80,499 reviews

Facts

Platforms
PC
Release date
October 6, 2016
Difficulty
1/5 (estimated)
Modes
Solo only
Text in your language
Yes
Steam Deck
Verified
Microtransactions
Yes

Frequently asked questions

Which platforms is Business Tour on?
Business Tour is available on PC.
Does Business Tour have co-op?
No, Business Tour is single-player only.
Does Business Tour run on Steam Deck?
Verified

Games like Business Tour

See all games like Business Tour →

100% Orange Juice

Board Game · Multiplayer · Strategy · Casual · Indie

Game page →

Tabletop Simulator

Board Game · Tabletop · Multiplayer · Strategy · Online Co-Op

Game page →

Transformice

Free to Play · Massively Multiplayer · Multiplayer · Massively Multiplayer Online (MMO) · Funny

Game page →

No Time to Relax

Board Game · Tabletop · Multiplayer · Strategy · Casual

Game page →

Bloodline Champions

Free to Play · Real Time Strategy (RTS) · Massively Multiplayer · Multiplayer · PvP

Game page →

Floating Point

Free to Play · abstract · Casual · Indie · Singleplayer

Game page →