GameAvant

Game profile

Adrenalin Misfits

Is it your kind of game?

Xbox

Choose what matters to you

Is this your kind of game?

Every question is optional.

Playing

How do you want to play?

Story

How much story and dialogue do you want?

Based on your choices

Pick what matters to you above and the result shows up here.

IGDB

63%

7 ratings

Facts

Platforms
Xbox
Release date
December 4, 2010
Modes
Solo only
Text in your language
Yes

Frequently asked questions

Which platforms is Adrenalin Misfits on?
Adrenalin Misfits is available on Xbox.
Does Adrenalin Misfits have co-op?
No, Adrenalin Misfits is single-player only.

Games like Adrenalin Misfits

See all games like Adrenalin Misfits →

Alto's Adventure

skiing · Sport · Action · Single player

Game page →

Rage Racer

skiing · Racing · game title announcer · Sport · Third person

Game page →

F1 2019

Racing · Sport · Third person · Single player

Game page →

SSX

Racing · Sport · skiing · games on demand · Action

Game page →

Snowboard Kids 2

skiing · Racing · Sport · Third person · Action

Game page →

SSX on Tour

Racing · skiing · Sport · Action · Third person

Game page →