GameAvant

Farming Simulator 2013

PlayStation · PC · Xbox

IGDB

50%

15 ratings

Steam:

91%

3,926 reviews

Availability

Where to play

Steam

$14.99

Buy

Facts

Platforms
PlayStation · PC · Xbox
Release date
October 25, 2012
Difficulty
1/5 (estimated)
Modes
Online up to 10
Text in your language
Yes
Steam Deck
Playable
Microtransactions
None

Frequently asked questions

Which platforms is Farming Simulator 2013 on?
Farming Simulator 2013 is available on PlayStation · PC · Xbox.
Does Farming Simulator 2013 have co-op?
Yes — Online up to 10.
Does Farming Simulator 2013 run on Steam Deck?
Playable
What does Farming Simulator 2013 cost?
$14.99 on Steam.

Games like Farming Simulator 2013

See all games like Farming Simulator 2013 →

Farming Simulator 15

Farming Sim · Simulation · Agriculture · Simulator · Strategy

Game page →

Farming Simulator 17

Farming Sim · Simulation · Agriculture · Simulator · Strategy

Game page →

Story of Seasons: Friends of Mineral Town

Farming Sim · Simulation · Farming · Simulator · Casual

Game page →

Stardew Valley

Farming Sim · Simulation · Agriculture · Relaxing · Simulator

Game page →

Coral Island

Farming Sim · Simulation · Agriculture · Relaxing · Simulator

Game page →

Fields of Mistria

Farming Sim · Farming · Simulation · Agriculture · Relaxing

Game page →

Play it together

Online

Up to 10 players

Check it for your group