GameAvant

Fight Night Round 4

PlayStation · Xbox

IGDB

83%

29 ratings

Facts

Platforms
PlayStation · Xbox
Release date
June 23, 2009
Modes
Solo only
Text in your language
Yes

Frequently asked questions

Which platforms is Fight Night Round 4 on?
Fight Night Round 4 is available on PlayStation · Xbox.
Does Fight Night Round 4 have co-op?
No, Fight Night Round 4 is single-player only.

Games like Fight Night Round 4

See all games like Fight Night Round 4 →

UFC Undisputed 3

Non-fiction · Fighting · Sport · ranked match · secret achievements

Game page →

FIFA Soccer 12

Non-fiction · Sport · ea game face · face mapping · secret achievements

Game page →

Fight Night Champion

Fighting · ea game face · Sport · face mapping · boxer

Game page →

FIFA 15

Non-fiction · Sport · ea game face · voice chat · 60 fps on consoles

Game page →

UFC Undisputed 2010

Non-fiction · Fighting · Sport · ranked match · secret achievements

Game page →

World Circuit: The Grand Prix Race Simulation

Non-fiction · Sport · Third person · Multiplayer · Single player

Game page →