GameAvant

Wylde Flowers

Xbox · PC · Mobile · PlayStation · Switch

IGDB

76%

16 ratings

Steam:

95%

2,329 reviews

Availability

Where to play

Steam

$24.99

Buy

Facts

Platforms
Xbox · PC · Mobile · PlayStation · Switch
Release date
February 18, 2022
Length
About 47 hours
Difficulty
1/5 (estimated)
Modes
Solo only
Text in your language
Yes
Steam Deck
Verified
Microtransactions
None

Frequently asked questions

How long is Wylde Flowers?
About 47 hours to finish the main story.
Which platforms is Wylde Flowers on?
Wylde Flowers is available on Xbox · PC · Mobile · PlayStation · Switch.
Does Wylde Flowers have co-op?
No, Wylde Flowers is single-player only.
Does Wylde Flowers run on Steam Deck?
Verified
What does Wylde Flowers cost?
$24.99 on Steam.

Games like Wylde Flowers

See all games like Wylde Flowers →

Rune Factory: Guardians of Azuma

Farming Sim · Cozy · Life Sim · Dating Sim · Romance

Game page →

Fae Farm

Farming Sim · Cozy · Magic · Romance · LGBTQ+

Game page →

Wanderstop

Farming Sim · Cozy · Narrative · Life Sim · Crafting

Game page →

Roots of Pacha

Farming Sim · Romance · Life Sim · Cozy · Dating Sim

Game page →

Fields of Mistria

Farming Sim · Life Sim · Dating Sim · Romance · LGBTQ+

Game page →

Story of Seasons: Friends of Mineral Town

Farming Sim · Dating Sim · Life Sim · Romance · Simulation

Game page →